More
Vendo departamento de 2 dormitorios en Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 82m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #4473
Investment Rank #7492
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$125,000
Built Area
82 m²
Price/m²
$1524/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$767/mo
Gross Yield
7.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
223d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas