More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTOS EN POZO EN FERNANDO ZONA NORTE A 3 CUADRAS DEL MCAL. LOPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #1980
Investment Rank #4846
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$46,000
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1150/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
12.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
231d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas