More
Departamento - Venta - Las Mercedes, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 85m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #9922
Investment Rank #10090
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$140,400
Built Area
85 m²
Price/m²
$1652/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1187/mo
Gross Yield
10.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
230d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas