More
Departamento - Venta - Ciudad Nueva, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 120m² - Ciudad Nueva
Ciudad Nueva, Asunción
Deal Rank #3351
Investment Rank #1652
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$123,000
Built Area
120 m²
Price/m²
$1025/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3000/mo
Gross Yield
29.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
219d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas