More
VENDO CHALET DE TRES HABITACIONES EN VILLA ELISA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 180m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #6
Investment Rank #991
Deal Score
88
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$50,000
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
180 m²
Price/m²
$278/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$652/mo
Gross Yield
15.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
219d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas