More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN POZO EN ASUNCION - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD A PASOS DE LA AV. PRIMER PRESIDENTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #9826
Investment Rank #10258
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$85,000
Built Area
70 m²
Price/m²
$1214/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1256/mo
Gross Yield
17.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.4%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
227d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 3, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas