More
Vendo Depto de 2 Habitaciones en Los Laureles | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 74m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #7418
Investment Rank #10424
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$152,000
Built Area
74 m²
Price/m²
$2054/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$866/mo
Gross Yield
6.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
220d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas