More
Vendo Departamento en pozo en el Edificio Fortaleza Carmelitas | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 87m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #560
Investment Rank #3626
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$135,000
Built Area
87 m²
Price/m²
$1552/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1082/mo
Gross Yield
9.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
222d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
View on InfoCasas