More
EN VENTA Eje Residence, el nuevo concepto de lujo y sofisticación en la ciudad. | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 129m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #2526
Investment Rank #3883
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$258,000
Built Area
129 m²
Price/m²
$2000/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
11.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
220d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas