More
Vendo Residencia en Villa Aurelia - 4 pisos | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 611m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #4085
Investment Rank #3910
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$369,000
Built Area
611 m²
Terrain
517 m²
Price/m²
$604/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3265/mo
Gross Yield
10.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
220d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas