More
Chalet - Venta - Luque, Paraguay, invierte en un nuevo hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 72m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #14133
Investment Rank #14016
Deal Score
9
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$62,253
Built Area
72 m²
Terrain
184 m²
Price/m²
$865/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$503/mo
Gross Yield
9.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
224d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 21, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas