More
VENDO AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORM CON ÁREA DE SERVICIO - EDIFICIO KARIMI | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 276m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #11920
Investment Rank #12761
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
19
Key Metrics
Price
$295,000
Built Area
276 m²
Price/m²
$1069/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$475/mo
Gross Yield
1.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
219d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas