More
EN VENTA HERMOSA CASA CON PISCINA SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 104m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #9132
Investment Rank #6466
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$134,590
Built Area
104 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1294/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
5.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
221d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 23, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 23, 2026
View on InfoCasas