More
En Venta Propiedad Barrio Obrero – Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 164m² - Obrero
Obrero, Asunción
Deal Rank #11016
Investment Rank #8570
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$147,325
Built Area
164 m²
Terrain
325 m²
Price/m²
$898/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$747/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+35.6%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
222d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 15, 2026
Last Seen
May 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas