More
EN BARRIO JARA SOBRE LA CALLE PITIANTUTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 389m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #6948
Investment Rank #4840
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$330,000
Built Area
389 m²
Terrain
595 m²
Price/m²
$848/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
3.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+23.8%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
211d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas