More
EN VENTA ultimos departamentos en Edificio Martinov | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 105m² - Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas, Asunción
Deal Rank #2338
Investment Rank #5518
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$172,706
Built Area
105 m²
Price/m²
$1645/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1064/mo
Gross Yield
7.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
218d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas