More
VENDO CASA FDO DE LA ZONA SUR! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 150m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #9160
Investment Rank #4958
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$127,417
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
400 m²
Price/m²
$849/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$573/mo
Gross Yield
5.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
215d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 7, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas