More
EN VENTA DPTO EN VILLA MORRA, EDIFICIO MAGNA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 103m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #4675
Investment Rank #3322
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$193,054
Built Area
103 m²
Price/m²
$1874/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1787/mo
Gross Yield
11.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
213d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas