More
VENDO DPTO DE DOS HABITACIONES EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 62m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #156
Investment Rank #2970
Deal Score
83
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$55,128
Built Area
62 m²
Price/m²
$889/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
12.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
211d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas