More
DEPARTAMENTO EN VENTA CON RENTA ACTIVA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 51m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #4255
Investment Rank #5385
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$98,000
Built Area
51 m²
Price/m²
$1922/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
213d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas