More
Casa - Venta - Luque, Paraguay, invierte en un mejor futuro! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 180m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #1429
Investment Rank #231
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
89
Key Metrics
Price
$68,703
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$382/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1062/mo
Gross Yield
18.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
209d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas