More
EN VENTA CASA EN LAMBARÉ, BARRIO APUA. 4 DORMITORIOS (3 EN SUITE). BAÑO SOCIAL. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 376m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #1613
Investment Rank #3088
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$185,000
Built Area
376 m²
Terrain
365 m²
Price/m²
$492/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1792/mo
Gross Yield
11.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
204d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas