More
Casa - Venta - Fernando De La Mora, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 245m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11295
Investment Rank #11074
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
41
Key Metrics
Price
$137,214
Built Area
245 m²
Terrain
390 m²
Price/m²
$560/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$981/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
207d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas