More
Frente Al Colegio San José, Renovado 2 Dormitorios + área De Serv. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 118m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #2360
Investment Rank #7286
Deal Score
65
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$105,769
Built Area
118 m²
Price/m²
$896/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$489/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
202d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas