More
Vendo Propiedad En Esquina Sobre Ingavi | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 832m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12847
Investment Rank #13162
Deal Score
18
Investment Score
17
Key Metrics
Price
$300,000
Built Area
832 m²
Terrain
832 m²
Price/m²
$361/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
4.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
201d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas