More
Vendo Departamento Barrio Jara, EDIFICIO AREA CONCORDIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 94m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #5720
Investment Rank #6483
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$149,800
Built Area
94 m²
Price/m²
$1594/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
205d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas