More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA LAMBARE ZONA CAPUCHINOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #2147
Investment Rank #6497
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$145,758
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
420 m²
Price/m²
$729/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
206d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
May 8, 2026
Last Seen
May 8, 2026
View on InfoCasas