More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO FRENTE AL COLEGIO SAN JOSE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 118m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #2754
Investment Rank #10137
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$125,000
Built Area
118 m²
Price/m²
$1059/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$473/mo
Gross Yield
4.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
206d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas