More
Vendo Amplia Casa En Villa Adela Zona Boulevard | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #3155
Investment Rank #1988
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$194,872
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
455 m²
Price/m²
$650/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1876/mo
Gross Yield
11.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
206d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas