More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN LUQUE A PRECIO DE DUPLEXX | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #5015
Investment Rank #3955
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
330 m²
Price/m²
$800/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
198d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas