More
Departamento - Venta - Mburucuyá, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 438m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #12655
Investment Rank #12849
Deal Score
19
Investment Score
19
Key Metrics
Price
$2,709,827
Built Area
438 m²
Price/m²
$6187/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1071/mo
Gross Yield
0.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
205d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas