More
DEPARTAMENTO DE UNA HABITACIÓN ZONA IPS INGAVI | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 48m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #2032
Investment Rank #5130
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$56,330
Built Area
48 m²
Price/m²
$1174/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
12.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
204d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas