More
Vendo Departamento en el Edificio Mcal. López N°4 Fernando de la Mora Zona Norte | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 76.6m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #2141
Investment Rank #1313
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$48,718
Built Area
76.6 m²
Price/m²
$636/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$632/mo
Gross Yield
15.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
204d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas