More
VENDO DEPTO EN POZO DE 1 DORMITORIOS EDIF HYPE, TRINIDAD | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #8194
Investment Rank #3830
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$76,553
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1914/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1229/mo
Gross Yield
19.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
198d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 12, 2026
Last Seen
May 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas