More
VENDO CASA A REFACCIONAR EN BARRIO LAS MERCEDES ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 72m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #7663
Investment Rank #2003
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$53,551
Built Area
72 m²
Terrain
245 m²
Price/m²
$744/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$901/mo
Gross Yield
20.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+70.6%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
198d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas