More
VENDO CASA C/ PISCINA SAN LORENZO-Bo. SAN LUIS | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #10004
Investment Rank #7638
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$269,072
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
1098 m²
Price/m²
$1345/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
2.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
198d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas