More
Exclusiva Residencia Rústico-Moderna de 2 Niveles, 4 Baños, y Amplio Jardín. | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 385m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4015
Investment Rank #7175
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$230,000
Built Area
385 m²
Terrain
420 m²
Price/m²
$597/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
5.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
198d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas