More
CASA CON PISCINA EN SAN ANTONIO LIMITE CON VILLA ELISA | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 220m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #4629
Investment Rank #7014
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$111,538
Built Area
220 m²
Terrain
375 m²
Price/m²
$507/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$715/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-0.5%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
193d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas