More
Oportunidad de Inversión- Residencia en Bo Jara | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 1000m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #12241
Investment Rank #12418
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
30
Key Metrics
Price
$990,000
Built Area
1000 m²
Terrain
2 m²
Price/m²
$990/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2025/mo
Gross Yield
2.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+22.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
194d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas