More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTOS EN CARMELITAS - ARTEMIO - INVERSORES E.G | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas, Asunción
Deal Rank #10517
Investment Rank #10545
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$142,000
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$2840/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$675/mo
Gross Yield
5.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.5%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
196d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas