More
CHELSEA PLAZA. Donde la esencia de New York se instala en Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 48.11m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #872
Investment Rank #3305
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$69,000
Built Area
48.11 m²
Price/m²
$1434/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
12.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
196d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas