More
Casa a Estrenar en Luque – Barrio Marambure | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 76m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #7953
Investment Rank #4187
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$77,390
Built Area
76 m²
Terrain
188 m²
Price/m²
$1018/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$816/mo
Gross Yield
12.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
196d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas