More
FANTÁSTICO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS A ESTRENAR EN VILLA MORRA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 58m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #8780
Investment Rank #3850
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$118,200
Built Area
58 m²
Price/m²
$2038/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
196d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
May 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas