More
HERMOSA CASA EN SAN LORENZO B° SAGRADA FAMILIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #1560
Investment Rank #2205
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$125,641
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
370 m²
Price/m²
$483/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$655/mo
Gross Yield
6.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
193d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas