More
VENDO HERMOSOS DESPARTAMENTOS EN POZO MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 29m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #3222
Investment Rank #3545
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$35,440
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$1222/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$693/mo
Gross Yield
23.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.8%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
192d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas