More
EN VENTA DPTO. DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN VILLA AURELIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 87m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #6197
Investment Rank #11102
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
37
Key Metrics
Price
$132,000
Built Area
87 m²
Terrain
87 m²
Price/m²
$1517/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$945/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
183d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas