More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO TERMINADO – ZONA EJE CORPORATIVO DE ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 38m² - Ytay
Ytay, Asunción
Deal Rank #1762
Investment Rank #5075
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$53,000
Built Area
38 m²
Price/m²
$1395/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$506/mo
Gross Yield
11.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
191d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas