More
Imponente Departamento a la Venta zona cit, a minutos del Aeropuerto Silvio Pettirossi! | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 44m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10112
Investment Rank #9395
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$97,054
Built Area
44 m²
Price/m²
$2206/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$508/mo
Gross Yield
6.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
189d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas