More
MONOAMBIENTE EN VENTA A ESTRENAR EN BARRIO HERRERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 36m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #1138
Investment Rank #1309
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$58,000
Built Area
36 m²
Price/m²
$1611/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$913/mo
Gross Yield
18.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
186d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas