More
Diseño, luz y bienestar: departamento de 1 dormitorio que lo tiene todo | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 47m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #6538
Investment Rank #5017
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$85,778
Built Area
47 m²
Price/m²
$1825/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
10.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
189d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas